10k

Revised on October 5th to correct positions 41 to 50 and correct Alex Longton’s club

Pos
Race No
Surname First Name
Age on
race day
M/F
Age
category
Club
Time
1
181
Morwood Joe
25
M
SM
Aldershot & Farnham
00:31:44
2
251
Goddard Ben
32
M
SM
UKnetrunner.co.UK
00:34:05
3
144
Craggs James
36
M
SM
Newbury AC
00:34:11
4
174
Blanshard Sam
30
M
SM
00:35:29
5
238
Foster Rob
41
M
M40
Datchet Dashers
00:35:37
6
396
Ward Enda
38
M
SM
Finch Coasters
00:35:39
7
329
O’Sullivan David
39
M
SM
Watford Joggers
00:35:45
8
283
Johnson Richard
46
M
M40
00:35:47
9
175
Steel Nick
29
M
SM
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:35:54
10
172
Lee David
37
M
SM
Datchet Dashers
00:36:05
11
320
Morris Gareth
35
M
SM
Handy Cross Runners
00:36:10
12
126
Bruce Mark
42
M
M40
Chiltern Harriers AC
00:36:12
13
351
Roberts Dave
48
M
M40
00:36:55
14
277
Hunt Chris
25
M
SM
Datchet Dashers
00:37:01
15
159
Collett Jill
34
F
SW
Datchet Dashers
00:37:26
16
292
King Jim
44
M
M40
St Albans Striders
00:37:32
17
161
Agyei Nana
39
M
SM
Watford Joggers
00:37:56
18
137
Clements Wayne
36
M
SM
Datchet Dashers
00:37:58
19
189
Collum sean
33
M
SM
Watford Joggers
00:38:02
20
409
Woolley Paul
43
M
M40
Datchet Dashers
00:38:13
21
267
Hewitt Adam
32
M
SM
Guildford & Godalming AC
00:38:24
22
258
Greenwood Andrew
38
M
SM
Serpentine RC
00:38:31
23
282
Jessopp David
45
M
M40
Datchet Dashers
00:38:54
24
165
Warner Richard
40
M
M40
00:38:56
25
150
Dhariwal Jaspal
31
M
SM
Datchet Dashers
00:38:58
26
289
Kent Joanne
49
F
W45
Barnet & District AC
00:39:01
27
180
Liptrott April
27
F
SW
00:39:08
28
125
Brown Kenneth
51
M
M50
Datchet Dashers
00:39:29
29
156
Kencroft Mark
49
M
M40
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:39:32
30
171
Pollard Simon
40
M
M40
00:39:52
31
389
Turnbull Adam
44
M
M40
Run Fast
00:39:56
32
195
McAlister Stephen
53
M
M50
Hillingdon Tri
00:39:58
33
330
Parsons Steve
52
M
M50
00:40:07
34
129
Butler Patrick
44
M
M40
Purple Patch Runners
00:40:09
35
242
Fuentes Pablo
35
M
SM
00:40:18
36
378
Street Nick
47
M
M40
00:40:19
37
284
Jones Rhodri
46
M
M40
Finch Coasters
00:40:23
38
225
Edwards Marcus
56
M
M50
Watford Joggers
00:40:34
39
199
Feilden-Irving Luke
32
M
SM
00:40:54
40
407
Wood Andy
37
M
SM
Hillingdon AC
00:41:01
41
271
Hornibrook Alan
59
M
M50
Chiltern Harriers AC
00:41:19
42
194
Wolfe Fredrik
42
M
M40
00:41:19
43
201
Longton Alex
29
F
SW
Hillingdon AC
00:41:24
44
101
Allen Clive
46
M
M40
Datchet Dashers
00:41:25
45
247
Gerrie Sarah
33
F
SW
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:41:29
46
240
Fraser Fiona
32
F
SW
Datchet Dashers
00:41:30
47
404
Williams Ciara
24
F
SW
Hillingdon AC
00:41:34
48
406
Williams Tim
42
M
M40
00:41:34
49
357
Robins Matt
35
M
SM
Chiltern Harriers AC
00:41:37
50
322
Muir Neil
50
M
M50
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
00:41:42
51
115
Blanshard Peter
37
M
SM
Datchet Dashers
00:41:53
52
103
Armstrong Stuart
58
M
M50
Datchet Dashers
00:42:11
53
303
Marshall Emily
33
F
SW
Newbury AC
00:42:14
54
268
Hill Michael
63
M
M60
Datchet Dashers
00:42:16
55
280
Jarman Susan
39
F
W35
Chiltern Harriers AC
00:42:18
56
149
Day Daniel
35
M
SM
00:42:27
57
316
Moore Mark
55
M
M50
Burnham Joggers
00:42:31
58
147
Davidson Aran
27
M
SM
00:42:43
59
227
Ellwood John
56
M
M50
00:42:58
60
259
Grewal Guy
42
M
M40
Datchet Dashers
00:43:01
61
286
Kelland Kate
46
F
W45
00:43:08
62
179
Adams Richard
36
M
SM
00:43:15
63
381
Tarrant James
54
M
M50
Maidenhead Ac
00:43:18
64
369
Singh Satnam
40
M
M40
Datchet Dashers
00:43:21
65
223
Dyer Michael
56
M
M50
00:43:35
66
326
Nisbet Jack
54
M
M50
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
00:43:36
67
183
Porter Rache
38
F
W35
Clapham Chasers
00:43:40
68
134
Channer Matt
40
M
M40
Chiltern Harriers AC
00:43:48
69
327
Nuyts Wim
55
M
M50
00:43:52
70
186
Hemson Paul
56
M
M50
00:43:57
71
130
Bux Soraya
38
F
W35
Handy Cross Runners
00:44:16
72
196
Ball Jason
45
M
M40
00:44:17
73
182
McDermott Rob
20
M
SM
00:44:18
74
148
Dawson Carl
33
M
SM
Datchet Dashers
00:44:32
75
388
Trant Clara
33
F
SW
Datchet Dashers
00:44:44
76
170
Winter Gail
44
F
W35
Watford Joggers
00:44:46
77
124
Brewer John
54
M
M50
UKnetrunner.co.UK
00:44:51
78
293
Langer Sarah
37
F
W35
Tring RC
00:45:03
79
375
Spencer Ian
72
M
M70
Datchet Dashers
00:45:06
80
243
Furness Peter
58
M
M50
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
00:45:21
81
348
Roberts Alan
52
M
M50
00:45:26
82
392
Twomey Emma
39
F
W35
Datchet Dashers
00:45:28
83
228
Elsmere Rebecca
31
F
SW
Newbury AC
00:45:32
84
229
Elsmere Stephen
33
M
SM
Newbury AC
00:45:32
85
157
Shea Steve
37
M
SM
00:45:38
86
269
Hill Peter
31
M
SM
00:45:52
87
173
Blanshard Andrea
34
F
SW
00:46:23
88
365
Sears Ian
47
M
M40
00:46:25
89
371
Smith Duncan
57
M
M50
00:46:34
90
131
Campbell Helen
50
F
W45
00:46:36
91
340
Raja Dipak
43
M
M40
00:46:42
92
102
Archer Nick
62
M
M60
00:46:43
93
273
Hounsome Jane
51
F
W45
Datchet Dashers
00:46:55
94
237
Foster Cat
34
F
SW
Datchet Dashers
00:47:00
95
233
Fawaz Walid
41
M
M40
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:47:08
96
111
Bayes Toby
45
M
M40
Datchet Dashers
00:47:11
97
345
Reynolds Peter
59
M
M50
00:47:13
98
385
Thomas Patricia
52
F
W45
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:47:14
99
123
Bressington Darrell
50
M
M50
Maidenhead Ac
00:47:15
100
338
Pye-Beraet Susan
44
F
W35
Datchet Dashers
00:47:17
101
154
Drizen Alex
40
M
M40
00:47:18
102
178
D’Arcy-Evans Guy
55
M
M50
Handy Cross Runners
00:47:28
103
391
Turrell Simon
48
M
M40
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:47:32
104
305
Mayo Garry
58
M
M50
Bearbrook Running Club
00:47:38
105
341
Ralph Barbara
62
F
W55
Chiltern Harriers AC
00:47:39
106
191
Czarnomski Pawel
47
M
M40
Maidenhead AC
00:47:41
107
317
Moorekite david
76
M
M70
Larkfield Athletics Club
00:47:48
108
230
English David
41
M
M40
00:47:52
109
121
Braich Manhdip
37
M
SM
00:47:56
110
359
Rollings Sian
52
F
W45
Reading AC
00:48:04
111
160
Collett Jamie
36
M
SM
Datchet Dashers
00:48:19
112
190
Sutton Chris
45
M
M40
Purple Patch Runners
00:48:23
113
306
McCay Paul
42
M
M40
00:48:37
114
164
Stringer Gary
55
M
M50
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:48:38
115
168
Dale Andy
0
M
SM
00:48:43
116
197
McAlister Gillian
51
F
W45
Hillingdon Tri
00:48:52
117
334
Payne Emily Louise
26
F
SW
00:48:54
118
337
Prince Louise
47
F
W45
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:48:59
119
128
Burridge Phil
49
M
M40
Handy Cross Runners
00:49:08
120
335
Popat Hemel
39
M
SM
00:49:12
121
257
Green Marvin
32
M
SM
00:49:27
122
383
Tasker Nikki
30
F
SW
00:49:29
123
232
Falvey John
60
M
M60
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:49:38
124
241
Frost Kathryn
47
F
W45
00:49:42
125
394
Vennix Dirk
54
M
M50
00:49:48
126
234
Fellas Katerina
45
F
W45
Watford Joggers
00:49:56
127
253
Goldfinch Simon
49
M
M40
Maidenhead AC
00:50:02
128
135
Chell James
33
M
SM
00:50:11
129
143
Corsby Darren
51
M
M50
00:50:12
130
153
Dray Alan
58
M
M50
Datchet Dashers
00:50:15
131
344
Reynolds Neil
37
M
SM
00:50:38
132
309
McEwen Susan
61
F
W55
Maidenhead AC
00:50:53
133
136
Clements Ru
29
F
SW
00:51:03
134
386
Tipney Daniel
30
M
SM
00:51:04
135
343
Redman Jon
38
M
SM
Datchet Dashers
00:51:05
136
158
May Mike
67
M
M60
Datchet Dashers
00:51:11
137
319
Morgan Gillian
56
F
W55
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:51:14
138
169
Atkin Rob
50
M
M50
00:51:15
139
239
Fowler Nick
35
M
SM
00:51:26
140
318
Moorekite Janice
59
F
W55
Larkfield Athletics Club
00:51:27
141
384
Thomas David
39
M
SM
00:51:30
142
167
Bambrook Michael
50
M
M50
00:51:38
143
382
Tasker Chris
61
M
M60
00:51:41
144
324
Murphy John
61
M
M60
00:51:45
145
146
Cuthbert Sarah
47
F
W45
Handy Cross Runners
00:52:01
146
380
Sudhan Sahil
33
M
SM
00:52:05
147
200
Bennett Richard
40
M
M40
00:52:11
148
117
Boddington John
44
M
M40
00:52:13
149
248
Gibson Duncan
52
M
M50
00:52:33
150
270
Hook Gary
45
M
M40
00:52:37
151
299
Lucas Mark
51
M
M50
00:52:41
152
390
Turrell Alison
48
F
W45
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:52:44
153
361
Sanderson Jeanette
59
F
W55
Maidenhead AC
00:52:50
154
132
Carey Dennis
51
M
M50
Hillingdon AC
00:52:53
155
261
Hardman Bob
68
M
M60
Burnham Joggers
00:52:58
156
367
Siddons Pauline
70
F
W65
Maidenhead AC
00:53:08
157
193
Michael Nick
64
M
M60
T VH
00:53:12
158
400
Wells Katherine
26
F
SW
Hillingdon AC
00:53:17
159
177
D’Arcy-Evans Liz
52
F
W45
Handy Cross Runners
00:53:18
160
297
Lord Andrew
57
M
M50
Watford Joggers
00:53:26
161
106
Baker Derek
74
M
M70
Datchet Dashers
00:53:27
162
402
Whitby John
58
M
M50
00:53:38
163
116
Blower Paul
30
M
SM
00:53:49
164
356
Roberts Jennifer
16
F
JW
00:53:50
165
350
Roberts Christopher
54
M
M50
00:54:09
166
256
Green Chris
71
M
M70
00:54:14
167
315
Miles John
50
M
M50
00:54:23
168
376
Stewart Sarah
47
F
W45
00:54:27
169
398
Waterman David
72
M
M70
Maidenhead AC
00:54:29
170
176
McLaughlin Estelle
33
F
SW
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
00:54:41
171
272
Hough Annabel
36
F
W35
Datchet Dashers
00:54:43
172
362
Scevity Amy
30
F
SW
00:54:50
173
310
McKenzie Ian
62
M
M60
Maidenhead AC
00:54:53
174
249
Gill Joanne
31
F
SW
00:54:54
175
163
Lawrence Matt
42
M
M40
Chiltern Harriers
00:54:59
176
187
Davidson Heather
35
F
W35
Hillingdon AC
00:55:08
177
127
Bunby Sharon
52
F
W45
00:55:16
178
262
Harkness Elizabeth
68
F
W65
Newbury AC
00:55:18
179
235
Fogg Sarah
51
F
W45
Maidenhead AC
00:55:22
180
312
McQuaid Linda
60
F
W55
Watford Joggers
00:55:22
181
372
Smith Fran
55
F
W55
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
00:55:25
182
397
Warren Pete
76
M
M70
Ranelagh Harriers
00:55:40
183
355
Roberts Iona
16
F
JW
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
00:55:55
184
300
Marsh Gary
58
M
M50
Handy Cross Runners
00:56:05
185
291
Key Cherry
57
F
W55
Datchet Dashers
00:56:13
186
279
Jamieson Fiona
50
F
W45
00:56:15
187
184
Norbury Simon
61
M
M60
00:56:18
188
347
Richter Jerome
31
M
SM
00:56:24
189
162
Wells Alan
52
M
M50
Hillingdon AC
00:56:40
190
224
Edwards Angela
56
F
W55
Watford Joggers
00:57:08
191
192
Craven Sarah
40
F
W35
00:57:33
192
399
Watkins Glyn
62
M
M60
Metros RC
00:57:35
193
323
Mullings Sandra
55
F
W55
00:57:38
194
314
Meeks Roger
49
M
M40
00:57:42
195
373
Smith Nick
55
M
M50
00:57:49
196
188
Aujla Rashpal
44
F
W35
Burnham Joggers
00:57:50
197
311
McQuaid Douglas
62
M
M60
Watford Joggers
00:57:52
198
274
House Jayne
48
F
W45
00:58:03
199
166
Armstrong Jackie
56
F
W55
Watford Joggers
00:58:13
200
236
Ford Charlotte
26
F
SW
Hillingdon AC
00:58:16
201
298
Lord Mary
57
F
W55
Burnham Joggers
00:58:29
202
403
Williams Keith
60
M
M60
00:58:32
203
110
Basterfield John
26
M
SM
00:58:36
204
112
Benjamin Christina
26
F
SW
Hillingdon AC
00:58:56
205
107
Bamforth Derek
61
M
M60
00:59:04
206
393
Tyler Emma
40
F
W35
Datchet Dashers
00:59:17
207
198
Sissons Annette
51
F
W45
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
00:59:27
208
119
Boulton Norman
48
M
M40
UKRunChat Running Club
00:59:30
209
285
Jupp Jennie
59
F
W55
00:59:35
210
353
Roberts Dinah
54
F
W45
00:59:46
211
408
Woolhouse Philip
49
M
M40
00:59:50
212
374
Sohal Taj
57
M
M50
00:59:57
213
142
Coombs David
61
M
M60
01:00:03
214
245
Gaulton Suzy
55
F
W55
01:00:07
215
140
Coltman Sarah
45
F
W45
Watford Joggers
01:00:11
216
405
Williams Stephanie
50
F
W45
Handy Cross Runners
01:00:12
217
118
Boddington Vanessa
46
F
W45
01:00:16
218
366
Shannon Elaine
44
F
W35
01:00:23
219
349
Roberts Alison
56
F
W55
01:00:35
220
185
Lee Joseph
58
M
M50
Datchet Dashers
01:00:47
221
113
Bennett David
61
M
M60
01:00:51
222
254
Gorton Alastair
68
M
M60
01:00:56
223
138
Collins Denise
34
F
SW
01:00:56
224
377
Stockwell Gemma
24
F
SW
01:02:22
225
332
Patrick Lynne
53
F
W45
01:02:25
226
155
Stocks Jill
47
F
W45
01:03:24
227
252
Goldfinch Dawn
44
F
W35
Maidenhead AC
01:03:24
228
152
Douglas Kate
48
F
W45
Purple Patch Runners
01:03:41
229
370
Skinner Brian
61
M
M60
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
01:03:48
230
368
Sinclair Karen
51
F
W45
01:03:55
231
141
Coombs Carol
59
F
W55
01:04:01
232
288
Kelly-clancy Kathy
48
F
W45
01:04:04
233
401
Whitby Bente
60
F
W55
01:04:15
234
151
Dibley Carole
53
F
W45
Maidenhead AC
01:04:50
235
231
Ephgrave Annie
55
F
W55
01:04:56
236
333
Paul Carrie
40
F
W35
01:04:58
237
246
Gees-Thornton Victoria
35
F
W35
On the Run
01:05:31
238
109
Barnett Jo
44
F
W35
Handy Cross Runners
01:06:36
239
133
Chambers Martin
60
M
M60
01:06:57
240
263
Harper Michael
65
M
M60
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
01:08:03
241
260
Hall Emma
26
F
SW
01:08:09
242
105
Aurnhammer Alison
48
F
W45
01:08:13
243
301
Marshall Beverley
52
F
W45
01:09:57
244
302
Marshall David
55
M
M50
01:09:58
245
354
Roberts Gill
50
F
W45
01:11:48
246
352
Roberts David
54
M
M50
01:11:48
247
255
Graham Deryn
55
F
W55
01:12:54
248
145
Croke Marion
48
F
W45
Handy Cross Runners
01:20:49
249
276
Hoyle Raymond
74
M
M70
Watford Harriers
01:21:19
250
296
Lomas Louise
31
F
SW
01:24:45

5k

Pos
Race No
Surname First Name
Age on
race day
M/F
Age
category
Club
Time
1
455
Millar Kerr
22
M
SM
Queen’s Park Harriers
00:16:41
2
461
Willcox Anthony
35
M
SM
GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
00:19:07
3
464
Torrance Andy
60
M
M60
Hillingdon AC
00:21:47
4
463
Visser Lotte
24
F
SW
Hillingdon AC
00:22:01
5
462
Smith John
74
M
M70
00:24:51
6
456
Nana Deena
39
F
W35
00:28:06
7
459
Smith Paul
51
M
M50
00:29:05
8
460
Stevens Sue
43
F
W35
00:29:22
9
458
Raja Harsha
42
F
W35
00:29:25
10
457
Nisbet Denise
52
F
W45
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
00:30:05
11
468
Collins Mark
51
M
M50
Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
00:30:20
12
450
Bowman Julianne
43
F
W35
00:30:22
13
466
Sutton Amanda
46
F
W45
00:32:40
14
454
Marsh Linda
59
F
W55
Handy Cross Runners
00:33:11
15
467
Muir Faye
39
F
W35
00:33:28
16
465
Douglas Elspeth
51
F
W45
00:34:33
17
453
Hill Graham
40
M
M40
00:35:58
18
452
Herring Sylvia
41
F
W35
00:42:51