Pos Race No Surname First Name Age
category
Club Time  
1 36 Davenport Matthew SM Maidenhead AC 00:32:47  
2 147 Law John SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:33:15  
3 3 Aspinall Nathan M40 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:33:45  
4 14 Bowles Guy M40 Datchet Dashers 00:34:54  
5 117 Spielmann Karl M40 Unattached 00:34:58  
6 228 Frazier Mel SW Gravesend Roadrunners and AC 00:36:19  
7 104 Roberts Dave M40 Fell Runners Association 00:36:24  
8 67 Johnston Scott Paul SM Serpentine RC 00:36:44  
9 61 Holroyd Ivan M40 Riverside Runners 00:36:46  
10 162 Walker Mike SM Barnet & District AC 00:36:54  
11 12 Boddey Paul SM Unattached 00:37:05  
12 154 Silvey James SM Unattached 00:37:11  
13 94 O’Gorman Shaun M40 Alchester 00:37:23  
14 72 Knight David SM Hillingdon Triathletes 00:37:28  
15 125 Taylor Nathan M40 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:38:06  
16 144 Woolley Paul M40 Datchet Dashers 00:38:14  
17 126 Thatcher Dean SM Wargrave Runners 00:38:28  
18 26 Charlton Ian M50 Unattached 00:38:28  
19 134 Ward Enda SM Unattached 00:38:31  
20 138 Wiles Joel SM Epsom Oddballs RC 00:38:32  
21 105 Rose Chris M50 Burnham Joggers 00:38:41  
22 70 Kew Jon M40 Maidenhead AC 00:38:42  
23 121 Tarrant James M50 Maidenhead AC 00:39:00  
24 90 Nanton Kingsley M40 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:39:17  
25 79 Marsh Nicholas SM Chiltern Harriers AC 00:39:25  
26 66 Johnson Richard M40 Sandhurst Joggers 00:39:30  
27 177 Hawkins Tom SM Unattached 00:39:33  
28 145 Yiannouzis Andy SM Unattached 00:39:34  
29 57 Harwood Adrian M40 Watford Harriers 00:39:36  
30 300 Young Ali W35 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:39:37  
31 153 Edwards Mack SM Hillingdon Triathletes 00:39:45  
32 25 Charleston Dan M40 Handy Cross Runners 00:40:06  
33 95 Parsons Steve M40 Runnymede Runners 00:40:06  
34 171 Nebolsin Vlad SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 00:40:21  
35 123 Taylor Howard M50 Handy Cross Runners 00:40:23  
36 152 Palmer Rob SM Bearbrook Running Club 00:40:35  
37 110 Selby Ben SM Unattached 00:40:39  
38 285 Steptoe Charlotte SW Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club 00:40:42  
39 16 Breingan David M40 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:40:49  
40 11 Birkinshaw Julian M40 Tvoc 00:40:59  
41 233 Green Jen SW London Frontrunners 00:41:01  
42 203 Austin Julia W45 Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club 00:41:01  
43 290 Trinder Kay W45 Woking AC 00:41:08  
44 112 Simpson Ben SM Datchet Dashers 00:41:40 41.4
45 42 Edwards Ken M50 Unattached 00:41:42  
46 58 Hill Michael M60 Datchet Dashers 00:41:58  
47 150 Round Keith M40 Handy Cross Runners 00:42:08  
48 10 Betson Iain M40 Unattached 00:42:09  
49 174 Coyle Joseph JM Hillingdon AC 00:42:39  
50 139 Willington Rhys SM E-Racers.co.uk 00:42:50  
51 51 Griffin Tim SM Unattached 00:43:05  
52 52 Hamilton Ted M60 Hillingdon AC 00:43:13  
53 118 Spooner John SM Unattached 00:43:20  
54 178 Singh Satnam SM Unattached 00:43:27  
55 41 Dyer Michael M50 Unattached 00:43:41  
56 129 Thompson Adrian M50 TVH 00:43:43  
57 157 Butler Patrick M40 Purple Patch Runners 00:43:45  
58 163 Hessey Michael M40 Harpenden Running Club 00:43:46  
59 127 Thomas Matt M40 Unattached 00:43:53  
60 255 Shortte Alexson SW Unattached 00:44:15  
61 170 Torrance Andy M50 Hillingdon AC 00:44:18  
62 166 MacMillan Robert M50 Datchet Dashers 00:44:21  
63 119 Stevens Mark M40 Unattached 00:44:39  
64 59 Hollis Mike M60 Handy Cross Runners 00:44:42  
65 130 Thurgood Lyndon M40 Unattched 00:44:43  
66 64 Irvine David SM Maidenhead AC 00:44:47  
67 172 Dumont Lee SM Unattached 00:44:51  
68 54 Hardman Bob M60 Burnham Joggers 00:44:56  
69 261 Moody Margaret W55 Handy Cross Runners 00:45:11  
70 253 Ladd Judith W35 Waverley Harriers 00:45:30  
71 113 Simpson Jack SM Unattached 00:45:36  
72 47 Gibbins Martin SM Unattached 00:45:45  
73 15 Braich Manhdip SM Unattached 00:45:56  
74 270 Pickard Kate W35 Watford Joggers 00:46:02  
75 164 Birrell Stuart M50 Unattached 00:46:05  
76 4 Atkins Craig M40 Handy Cross Runners 00:46:10  
77 97 Poolton Adrian M40 Unattached 00:46:23  
78 165 Gordon Alison W45 Unattached 00:46:30  
79 40 Doherty Michael SM Unattached 00:46:31  
80 23 Carty Keithlyn M40 Datchet Dashers 00:46:46  
81 136 Watson Stephen M40 Unattached 00:46:52  
82 37 Dean Andy SM Watford Joggers 00:46:54  
83 13 Borrill Stuart M40 Watford Joggers 00:46:55  
84 99 Pressey Jonathan M50 Cruisers Running Club 00:47:08  
85 65 James Mark SM Unattached 00:47:20  
86 168 Purnell Marcus M40 Datchet Dashers 00:47:21  
87 33 Craig Gary M50 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:47:21  
88 106 Rutland Neil M40 Unattached 00:47:22  
89 148 Bressington Darrell M40 Maidenhead AC 00:47:27  
90 273 Ralph Barbara W55 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:47:33  
91 173 Sears Ian M40 Unattached 00:47:36  
92 38 Deritis Vince M40 Watford Joggers 00:47:50  
93 124 Taylor Mark M40 Unattached 00:47:53  
94 73 Lansbury Mark M40 Unattached 00:47:53  
95 43 English David SM Unattached 00:48:04  
96 160 Kinsley Adam M40 Unattached 00:48:32  
97 176 Floyd Michael M40 Unattached 00:48:47  
98 135 Waterman Dave M60 Maidenhead AC 00:48:48  
99 93 Offer Mark M40 Unattached 00:49:01  
100 156 Gower Richard SM Unattached 00:49:17  
101 249 Kernaghan Lesley W55 Maidenhead ac 00:49:27  
102 169 Chapman Neil M50 Stragglers 00:49:30  
103 6 Baker Derek M70 Datchet Dashers 00:49:32  
104 262 Moorekite Janice W55 Invicta East kent AC 00:49:35  
105 89 Munn Tim SM Unattached 00:49:38  
106 71 Knight Daniel SM Unattached 00:49:57  
107 111 Shaw John M60 Hayes and Harlington Road Runners 00:49:57  
108 266 Nelson Liz W35 Unattached 00:50:17  
109 131 Timson Mark M40 Unattached 00:50:51  
110 86 Michael Nick M60 TVH 00:50:58  
111 128 Thomas Steve M40 Unattached 00:51:05  
112 133 Wagg Jon M40 Unnattached 00:51:05  
113 120 Streeter Robert M50 Purple Patch Runners 00:51:06  
114 296 Windsor Lily W35 Unattached 00:51:07  
115 155 Hinge Stuart SM Unattached 00:51:14  
116 122 Tasker Chris M50 Unattached 00:51:20  
117 18 Brewer Roland M40 Unattached 00:51:21  
118 250 Key Cherry W45 Datchet Dashers 00:51:24  
119 297 Winter Isabelle W45 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:51:27  
120 141 Winter Richard M40 Unattached 00:51:27  
121 27 Chater Andrew M50 Unattached 00:51:27  
122 20 Bryant Harry SM Unattached 00:51:38  
123 55 Harland Tom SM Watford Joggers 00:51:39  
124 76 Madill Matthew SM Unattached 00:51:47  
125 2 Nolan Joe M50 British Airways AC 00:52:00  
126 278 Scevity Amy SW Unattached 00:52:03  
127 142 Woolhouse Christian JM Unattached 00:52:12  
128 219 Davies Isobel W35 Unattached 00:52:31  
129 221 De Silva Natashia W35 Unattached 00:52:41  
130 107 Ryder Paul SM Unattached 00:52:46  
131 81 McCay Paul SM Unattached 00:52:46  
132 82 McKenzie Ian M50 Maidenhead AC 00:53:05  
133 239 Harland Sarah SW Watford Joggers 00:53:12  
134 7 Bannister Bob M50 Runnymede Runners 00:53:13  
135 286 Stretton Elizabeth W45 Unattached 00:53:16  
136 259 Macartney Liz W35 Unattached 00:53:24  
137 292 Welch Jane W55 Watford Joggers 00:53:24  
138 238 Hall Maria W45 Unattached 00:53:29  
139 39 Dobbs Justin M50 Unattached 00:53:30  
140 281 Siddons Pauline W65 Maidenhead AC 00:53:35  
141 161 Peters Simone W35 Unattached 00:53:44  
142 108 Sachdev Sanjiv M40 Unattached 00:54:16  
143 264 Mulrenan Catherine W35 Ealing Eagles 00:54:30  
144 137 Whitby John M50 Unattached 00:54:35  
145 204 Baker Rebecca W35 Unattached 00:54:43  
146 1 Watkins Glyn M50 Metros RC 00:54:46  
147 159 Willis Sarah SW Unattached 00:54:50  
148 223 Dobbs Joy W45 Running Sisters 00:54:52  
149 158 Willis Rachel SW Unattached 00:55:05  
150 235 Gribben Rachel W35 Unattached 00:55:12  
151 279 Segalov Melissa W45 Unattached 00:55:30  
152 19 Brooke Anthony SM St Albans Striders 00:55:30  
153 114 Smales Will SM Unattached 00:55:41  
154 287 Tasker Nikki SW Unattached 00:55:44  
155 63 Hylands Keith M60 Hercules Wimbledon AC 00:55:46  
156 248 Jupp Jennie W55 Unattached 00:56:12  
157 34 Cullen Kevin SM Unattached 00:56:21  
158 91 Norbury Simon M50 Unattached 00:56:26  
159 218 Cullen Rachel W35 Unattached 00:56:30  
160 288 Thurgood Julia W35 Unattched 00:56:54  
161 35 Da Silva Philip M50 Unattached 00:57:00  
162 92 O’Callaghan Tony M50 Unattached 00:57:13  
163 46 Ford Graham M40 Unattached 00:57:27  
164 83 Meaden Alan M60 Ranelagh Harriers 00:57:33  
165 275 Regnersen Susanne W45 Unattached 00:57:42  
166 220 Dawett Sunita W55 Datchet Dashers 00:57:51  
167 293 Whitby Bente W55 Unattached 00:57:58  
168 100 Radford Andrew SM Unattached 00:57:59  
169 30 Coleman David M50 Unattached 00:58:09  
170 101 Ralph John M50 Enfielsd & Haringey 00:58:51  
171 29 Coates Mark SM Unattached 00:58:52  
172 48 Gill Tin M40 Unattached 00:59:08  
173 80 Matthews James SM Unattached 00:59:13  
174 289 Touzalin Charmaine W35 Unattached 00:59:34  
175 179 Okely Peter M40 Serpentine RC 00:59:35  
176 209 Buckingham Yvette W35 Burnham Joggers 00:59:37  
177 217 Cresswell Jane SW Unattached 00:59:37  
178 143 Woolhouse Philip M40 Unattached 00:59:38  
179 271 Poolton Angela W45 Unattached 00:59:45  
180 242 Hillier Gemma SW Unattached 00:59:46  
181 260 Middleton Paula SW Unattached 00:59:46  
182 245 Irvine Shirin SW Maidenhead AC 01:00:07  
183 225 Douglas Kate W45 Purple Patch Runners 01:00:10  
184 256 Lloyd Janet W55 Unattached 01:00:31  
185 252 Knight Beata W35 Unattached 01:00:34  
186 74 Litwin Konrad M40 Unattached 01:00:36  
187 45 Ferguson Stephen M40 Unattached 01:00:39  
188 98 Porter Ian M40 Unattached 01:01:08  
189 280 Shannon Elaine W35 Burnham Joggers 01:01:12  
190 229 Gees-Thornton Victoria SW Calne SMaRTT 01:01:16  
191 251 King Liz W35 Unattached 01:01:32  
192 243 Hopcroft Judi W45 Tring RC 01:01:41  
193 222 Deritis Claire W35 Watford Joggers 01:01:49  
194 277 Sargeant Alison W35 Unattached 01:01:53  
195 167 Stapleton Clare W45 Unattached 01:02:01  
196 210 Burrell Gail W45 Unattached 01:02:14  
197 206 Bees Carmel W45 Unattached 01:02:17  
198 298 Wood Sarah W45 Unattached 01:02:58  
199 84 Meaden David M60 Ranelagh Harriers 01:03:08  
200 24 Chambers Jon M40 Unattached 01:03:19  
201 284 Southwood Linda W45 Unattached 01:03:25  
202 216 Coleman Michele W45 Unattached 01:03:26  
203 257 Lord Mary W45 Burnham Joggers 01:03:37  
204 214 Chambers Andrea W35 Unattached 01:03:51  
205 240 Harnby Lyn W45 Unattached 01:03:56  
206 116 Sohal Taj M50 Unattached 01:04:16  
207 295 Williams Nia W35 Unattached 01:04:24  
208 149 Lebby Stephanie W45 Unattached 01:04:36  
209 213 Carroll Kelly W45 Datchet Dashers 01:04:38  
210 224 Douglas Elspeth W45 Unattached 01:04:38  
211 175 Engel Bob M70 Burnham Joggers 01:05:23  
212 231 Goodridge Louise W45 Unattached 01:06:51  
213 8 Barnett Harry JM Unattached 01:06:53  
214 207 Belcher Helen W35 Unattached 01:07:38  
215 268 Patterson Karen W45 Unattached 01:08:00  
216 22 Campion Kieron M40 Unattached 01:08:43  
217 146 Bath Rachhpal M70 Datchet Dashers 01:11:09  
218 208 Bonar Katie SW Unattached 01:11:17  
219 232 Graham Deryn W45 Unattached 01:12:12  
220 115 Smith Chris M50 Unattached 01:12:34  
221 49 Glonek Alexander M40 Farnham Common Joggers & Wheelers Sports Club (JAWS) 01:12:43  
222 226 Forth Denise W35 Farnham Common Joggers & Wheelers Sports Club (JAWS) 01:12:43  
223 68 Joshi Sidharth SM Unattached 01:12:46  
224 267 Pandya Hema W35 Unattached 01:12:46  
225 291 Wayne Elen W45 Unattached 01:13:31  
226 274 Regan Lisa W45 Unattached 01:14:28  
227 102 Randall Richard SM Unattached 01:15:04  
228 236 Hagen Jackie SW Unattached 01:15:04  
229 247 Joshi Mamta W35 Unattached 01:16:35  
230 265 Nagji Nisha W45 Unattached 01:17:08  
231 151 Graham Peter M40 100 Marathon Club 01:17:09  
232 62 Hoyle Raymond M70 Watford Harriers 01:34:27